SK Zlín 1931 vs TJ Sokol Lačnov
Datum a čas konání: 24.5.2024 18:30
Místo: UT Paseky
FC Zlínsko vs SK Zlín 1931
Datum a čas konání: 25.5.2024 10:00
Místo: Otrokovice
FC Zlín B vs SK Baťov 1930
Datum a čas konání: 8.6.2024 09:30
FC Zlín B vs SK Baťov 1930
Datum a čas konání: 8.6.2024 11:15
1. | SK Zlín 1931 | 20 | 60:8 | 55 |
2. | FK Štípa | 21 | 75:23 | 50 |
3. | TJ Kašava | 21 | 54:34 | 42 |
4. | TJ Spartak Valašské.. | 21 | 62:44 | 40 |
5. | FK Luhačovice B | 21 | 63:40 | 38 |
6. | SK Újezd | 21 | 49:48 | 34 |
7. | TJ Sokol Návojná | 21 | 52:49 | 33 |
8. | TJ Vysoké Pole | 21 | 55:47 | 31 |
9. | SK Slopné | 21 | 36:39 | 21 |
10. | SK Jaroslavice A | 21 | 44:65 | 21 |
11. | TJ Nedašova Lhota | 21 | 34:51 | 18 |
12. | SK Jasenná | 21 | 40:76 | 16 |
13. | TJ Sokol Lačnov | 20 | 30:79 | 13 |
14. | FK Poteč | 21 | 31:82 | 8 |
1. | Fotbal Kunovice | 21 | 75:29 | 57 |
2. | SK SV Bojkovice | 21 | 101:32 | 49 |
3. | FC TVD Slavičín | 21 | 66:37 | 45 |
4. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 21 | 104:43 | 44 |
5. | SK Zlín 1931 | 21 | 79:37 | 37 |
6. | SK Baťov 1930 | 21 | 89:59 | 34 |
7. | FC Strání | 22 | 53:62 | 30 |
8. | FC Slušovice | 20 | 54:60 | 29 |
9. | FC Brumov | 21 | 58:55 | 28 |
10. | SFK ELKO Holešov | 20 | 35:45 | 20 |
11. | SK Louky | 21 | 40:48 | 19 |
12. | FC Zlínsko | 19 | 24:103 | 14 |
13. | TJ Spartak Hluk | 21 | 28:74 | 10 |
14. | FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 22 | 33:155 | 6 |
1. | TJ Sokol Březová | 17 | 88:14 | 49 |
2. | SK Hvozdná | 17 | 42:28 | 34 |
3. | SK Zlín 1931 B | 17 | 68:27 | 32 |
4. | TJ Ludkovice | 17 | 54:40 | 30 |
5. | TJ Dolní Lhota/Horní.. | 17 | 48:32 | 27 |
6. | TJ Nedašov | 17 | 50:42 | 25 |
7. | TJS Val. Klobouky.. | 17 | 29:59 | 22 |
8. | SK Vizovice | 17 | 40:47 | 20 |
9. | SK Vlachovice.. | 17 | 30:49 | 20 |
10. | TJ Sokol Tečovice B | 17 | 32:57 | 19 |
11. | TJ Halenkovice.. | 17 | 32:69 | 10 |
12. | TJ Sokol Kostelec | 17 | 27:76 | 7 |
1. | FC Zlín B | 17 | 80:19 | 44 |
2. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 17 | 65:26 | 40 |
3. | Jiskra Staré Město | 17 | 57:19 | 37 |
4. | FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 18 | 61:38 | 32 |
5. | SK Baťov 1930 | 16 | 70:42 | 30 |
6. | FC Vsetín | 17 | 27:29 | 29 |
7. | SK HS Kroměříž B | 17 | 52:40 | 27 |
8. | FC Brumov-Štítná nVl. | 18 | 36:66 | 18 |
9. | FC TVD Slavičín | 17 | 41:53 | 17 |
10. | FK Bystřice pH.. | 17 | 31:63 | 16 |
11. | SK Mařatice | 16 | 20:46 | 9 |
12. | SK SV Bojkovice | 17 | 23:122 | 0 |
1. | Jiskra Staré Město | 17 | 112:38 | 42 |
2. | FC TVD Slavičín | 17 | 102:35 | 42 |
3. | FC Zlín B | 17 | 93:26 | 40 |
4. | SK Baťov 1930 | 16 | 81:50 | 34 |
5. | FC Vsetín | 17 | 97:70 | 28 |
6. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 17 | 57:71 | 27 |
7. | FC Brumov | 18 | 74:72 | 25 |
8. | SK Mařatice | 16 | 29:47 | 22 |
9. | SK HS Kroměříž B | 17 | 63:100 | 15 |
10. | FK Bystřice pH.. | 17 | 29:90 | 12 |
11. | SK SV Bojkovice | 17 | 47:113 | 9 |
12. | FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 18 | 36:108 | 7 |
1. | FC Zlín B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ FS Napajedla | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Louky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Mladcová | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Kostelec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Příluky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Jaroslavice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | FC Zlín B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ FS Napajedla | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Louky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Mladcová | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Kostelec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Příluky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Jaroslavice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
SK Jaroslavice A
SK Zlín 1931 |
1:5 Podrobnosti |
FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
SK Zlín 1931 |
2:6 Podrobnosti |
SK Vizovice
SK Zlín 1931 B |
1:8 Podrobnosti |
FC Zlín B
SK SV Bojkovice |
12:1 Podrobnosti |
FC Zlín B
SK SV Bojkovice |
10:0 Podrobnosti |
14 gólů
Denis Zedník13 gólů
Adam Novosad8 gólů
Aleš Langr6 gólů
Patrik Hlobil5 gólů
Jakub Kynčl4 góly
Jan Hořák4 góly
Lukáš Cetkovský2 góly
Matěj Macík1 gól
Jan Šoula19 gólů
Filip Hrazdíra19 gólů
Adam Otépka6 gólů
Ladislav Koláček5 gólů
Jakub Schlimbach4 góly
Filip Hochmajer3 góly
Josef Januš3 góly
David Stříteský3 góly
Petr Vybíral3 góly
Jakub Novák3 góly
Jakub Staněk11 gólů
Ladislav Koláček8 gólů
Jakub Staněk5 gólů
Vít Martiško5 gólů
Kamil Al-Hajjar5 gólů
Jan Šimek4 góly
Jakub Novák3 góly
Adam Otépka2 góly
Jaroslav Smetana2 góly
Filip Hrazdíra2 góly
Jakub Schlimbach15 gólů
Ondřej Kužela10 gólů
Marek Pavelka7 gólů
Max Halbsgut6 gólů
Daniel Karola6 gólů
Khuslen Nyambayar6 gólů
Tomáš Juřička4 góly
Adam Čížek4 góly
Duc Le Xuan4 góly
Matyáš Řehák3 góly
Jaromír Měřil22 gólů
Daniel Bahulík12 gólů
Matyáš Ovčáček8 gólů
Matyáš Kopp7 gólů
Daniel Stříteský5 gólů
Oliver Novák4 góly
Oldřich Bartoníček3 góly
Tomáš Minařík3 góly
Matyáš Jančář3 góly
Michael Jiří Bielik3 góly
Jan Matěj Janeček