FK Lužkovice.. vs SK Zlín 1931
Datum a čas konání: 4.8.2024 17:00
Místo: Lužkovice
FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm vs SK Zlín 1931
Datum a čas konání: 3.8.2024 10:00
Místo: UT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
1. | SK Zlín 1931 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | SFK ELKO Holešov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | S.K.Tlumačov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Sokol Rymice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Březnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | TJ Těšnovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Lužkovice.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK Příluky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | TJ Ludkovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FC Fryšták | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FC Malenovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Hvozdná | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | TJ Dolní Lhota | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FK Chropyně | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | SK Zlín 1931 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | FC TVD Slavičín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FC Strání | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | SK SV Bojkovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Baťov 1930 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Sokol Tečovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SFK ELKO Holešov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Hrachovec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FC Brumov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Lidečko | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | SK Louky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FC Slušovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | TJ Sokol Březová | 22 | 108:18 | 62 |
2. | SK Hvozdná | 22 | 61:33 | 49 |
3. | SK Zlín 1931 B | 22 | 83:42 | 41 |
4. | TJ Dolní Lhota/Horní.. | 22 | 74:40 | 39 |
5. | TJ Ludkovice | 22 | 65:53 | 36 |
6. | TJ Nedašov | 22 | 66:57 | 34 |
7. | TJ Sokol Tečovice B | 22 | 41:64 | 29 |
8. | SK Vizovice | 22 | 53:59 | 26 |
9. | TJS Val. Klobouky.. | 22 | 37:72 | 26 |
10. | SK Vlachovice.. | 22 | 37:70 | 20 |
11. | TJ Halenkovice.. | 22 | 41:86 | 14 |
12. | TJ Sokol Kostelec | 22 | 31:103 | 7 |
1. | Jiskra Staré Město | 22 | 83:23 | 52 |
2. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 22 | 84:32 | 52 |
3. | FC Zlín B | 22 | 88:29 | 50 |
4. | FC Vsetín | 22 | 38:36 | 38 |
5. | FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 22 | 69:47 | 37 |
6. | SK HS Kroměříž B | 22 | 63:50 | 34 |
7. | SK Baťov 1930 | 22 | 82:65 | 33 |
8. | FC Brumov-Štítná nVl. | 22 | 44:74 | 27 |
9. | FC TVD Slavičín | 22 | 50:66 | 23 |
10. | SK Mařatice | 22 | 46:57 | 20 |
11. | FK Bystřice pH.. | 22 | 35:79 | 19 |
12. | SK SV Bojkovice | 22 | 29:153 | 0 |
1. | Jiskra Staré Město | 22 | 144:51 | 54 |
2. | FC Zlín B | 22 | 117:33 | 52 |
3. | FC TVD Slavičín | 22 | 127:45 | 52 |
4. | SK Baťov 1930 | 22 | 103:73 | 43 |
5. | FC Vsetín | 22 | 133:86 | 41 |
6. | SK Mařatice | 22 | 41:60 | 31 |
7. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 22 | 73:99 | 31 |
8. | FC Brumov | 22 | 86:93 | 28 |
9. | SK HS Kroměříž B | 22 | 85:122 | 22 |
10. | FK Bystřice pH.. | 22 | 33:108 | 13 |
11. | SK SV Bojkovice | 22 | 64:148 | 12 |
12. | FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 22 | 45:133 | 8 |
1. | FC Zlín B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ FS Napajedla | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Louky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Mladcová | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Kostelec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Příluky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Jaroslavice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | FC Zlín B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ FS Napajedla | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Louky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Mladcová | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Kostelec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Příluky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Jaroslavice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
SK Zlín 1931
TJ Sokol Návojná |
3:0 Podrobnosti |
SK Zlín 1931
SK Baťov 1930 |
3:0 Podrobnosti |
SK Zlín 1931 B
TJ Halenkovice/Spytihněv |
7:1 Podrobnosti |
SK HS Kroměříž B
FC Zlín B |
2:0 Podrobnosti |
SK HS Kroměříž B
FC Zlín B |
0:6 Podrobnosti |
14 gólů
Ladislav Koláček10 gólů
Jakub Staněk6 gólů
Vít Martiško5 gólů
Kamil Al-Hajjar5 gólů
Jan Šimek4 góly
David Jašek4 góly
Jakub Novák4 góly
David Popovský3 góly
Adam Otépka2 góly
Jaroslav Smetana16 gólů
Ondřej Kužela10 gólů
Marek Pavelka8 gólů
Tomáš Juřička7 gólů
Max Halbsgut6 gólů
Daniel Karola6 gólů
Khuslen Nyambayar6 gólů
Jaromír Měřil5 gólů
Adam Čížek4 góly
Duc Le Xuan4 góly
Matyáš Řehák24 gólů
Daniel Bahulík15 gólů
Matyáš Ovčáček9 gólů
Matyáš Kopp8 gólů
Daniel Stříteský8 gólů
Oldřich Bartoníček7 gólů
Oliver Novák5 gólů
Lukáš Sehnal5 gólů
Tomáš Minařík4 góly
Jiří Novotný3 góly
David Březovják